Competitie Zaterdag 2de Provinciale
Competitie - Laatst gespeeld |
PLOEG | GS | GW | VL | GL | DV | DT | PT | |
1 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 87 | 37 | 64 |
2 | FC Leiejongens Deinze | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 74 | 47 | 53 |
3 | The Rangers Moorslede | 26 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 93 | 53 | 51 |
4 | Sporting Grammene | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 103 | 50 | 50 |
5 | FC Lauwe | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 89 | 57 | 45 |
6 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 95 | 67 | 45 |
7 | Eendracht Grammene | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 88 | 78 | 38 |
8 | Olympic Comines | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 71 | 68 | 35 |
9 | FC Damberd Bavikhove | 26 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 44 | 68 | 34 |
10 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. | 26 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 83 | 88 | 32 |
11 | Telstarboys Nazareth | 26 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 65 | 107 | 25 |
12 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden | 26 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 72 | 131 | 22 |
13 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem | 26 | 5 | 19 | 2 | 37 | 86 | 17 |
14 | FC Astrid Kuurne | 26 | 5 | 19 | 2 | 39 | 103 | 17 |
Competitie - Volgende speeldag |
Volledige kalender
Competitie - Speeldag 1 | |||||||
2011 | 02/09/23 | 16:30 | FC Astrid Kuurne | 1 | - | 3 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem |
2012 | 02/09/23 | 14:30 | FC Lauwe | 3 | - | 6 | Sporting Grammene |
2013 | 02/09/23 | 15:00 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. | 0 | - | 3 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie |
2014 | 02/09/23 | 14:30 | Olympic Comines | 3 | - | 0 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve |
2015 | 02/09/23 | 15:00 | FC Leiejongens Deinze | 4 | - | 0 | Telstarboys Nazareth |
2016 | 02/09/23 | 14:30 | The Rangers Moorslede | 2 | - | 3 | FC Damberd Bavikhove |
2017 | 02/09/23 | 14:30 | Eendracht Grammene | 11 | - | 4 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden |
Competitie - Speeldag 2 | |||||||
2021 | 09/09/23 | 14:30 | Sporting Grammene | 7 | - | 0 | FC Astrid Kuurne |
2022 | 09/09/23 | 14:30 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem | 5 | - | 2 | Eendracht Grammene |
2023 | 09/09/23 | 17:00 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie | 4 | - | 2 | FC Lauwe |
2024 | 09/09/23 | 14:30 | Telstarboys Nazareth | 6 | - | 7 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. |
2025 | 09/09/23 | 14:30 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve | 3 | - | 4 | FC Leiejongens Deinze |
2026 | 23/12/23 | 16:00 | FC Damberd Bavikhove | 2 | - | 1 | Olympic Comines |
2027 | 09/09/23 | 15:30 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden | 5 | - | 9 | The Rangers Moorslede |
Competitie - Speeldag 3 | |||||||
2031 | 16/09/23 | 16:30 | FC Astrid Kuurne | 1 | - | 4 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie |
2032 | 16/09/23 | 14:30 | Sporting Grammene | 5 | - | 1 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem |
2033 | 16/09/23 | 14:30 | FC Lauwe | 5 | - | 0 | Telstarboys Nazareth |
2034 | 16/09/23 | 15:00 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. | 2 | - | 4 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve |
2035 | 16/09/23 | 15:00 | FC Leiejongens Deinze | 2 | - | 0 | FC Damberd Bavikhove |
2036 | 16/09/23 | 14:30 | Olympic Comines | 4 | - | 1 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden |
2037 | 16/09/23 | 14:30 | The Rangers Moorslede | 8 | - | 2 | Eendracht Grammene |
Competitie - Speeldag 4 | |||||||
2041 | 23/09/23 | 14:30 | Telstarboys Nazareth | 4 | - | 6 | FC Astrid Kuurne |
2042 | 23/09/23 | 14:30 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem | 2 | - | 4 | The Rangers Moorslede |
2043 | 23/09/23 | 14:30 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve | 2 | - | 3 | FC Lauwe |
2044 | 23/12/23 | 14:30 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie | 3 | - | 1 | Sporting Grammene |
2045 | 23/09/23 | 14:00 | FC Damberd Bavikhove | 5 | - | 1 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. |
2046 | 23/09/23 | 13:30 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden | 1 | - | 8 | FC Leiejongens Deinze |
2047 | 23/09/23 | 14:30 | Eendracht Grammene | 3 | - | 2 | Olympic Comines |
Competitie - Speeldag 5 | |||||||
2051 | 30/09/23 | 16:30 | FC Astrid Kuurne | 3 | - | 3 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve |
2052 | 30/09/23 | 14:30 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie | 3 | - | 0 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem |
2053 | 30/09/23 | 14:30 | FC Lauwe | 2 | - | 3 | FC Damberd Bavikhove |
2054 | 30/09/23 | 14:30 | Sporting Grammene | 2 | - | 1 | Telstarboys Nazareth |
2055 | 30/09/23 | 15:00 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. | 8 | - | 3 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden |
2056 | 30/09/23 | 15:00 | FC Leiejongens Deinze | 1 | - | 1 | Eendracht Grammene |
2057 | 30/09/23 | 14:30 | Olympic Comines | 0 | - | 1 | The Rangers Moorslede |
Competitie - Speeldag 6 | |||||||
2061 | 07/10/23 | 14:00 | FC Damberd Bavikhove | 4 | - | 1 | FC Astrid Kuurne |
2062 | 07/10/23 | 14:30 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem | 3 | - | 2 | Olympic Comines |
2063 | 04/11/23 | 14:30 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden | 1 | - | 13 | FC Lauwe |
2064 | 07/10/23 | 14:30 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve | 3 | - | 0 | Sporting Grammene |
2065 | 07/10/23 | 14:30 | Eendracht Grammene | 6 | - | 2 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. |
2066 | 07/10/23 | 14:30 | The Rangers Moorslede | 2 | - | 3 | FC Leiejongens Deinze |
2067 | 07/10/23 | 14:30 | Telstarboys Nazareth | 1 | - | 6 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie |
Competitie - Speeldag 7 | |||||||
2071 | 14/10/23 | 16:30 | FC Astrid Kuurne | 2 | - | 1 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden |
2072 | 14/10/23 | 14:30 | Telstarboys Nazareth | 2 | - | 2 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem |
2073 | 14/10/23 | 14:30 | FC Lauwe | 0 | - | 4 | Eendracht Grammene |
2074 | 14/10/23 | 14:30 | Sporting Grammene | 4 | - | 2 | FC Damberd Bavikhove |
2075 | 14/10/23 | 15:00 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. | 1 | - | 4 | The Rangers Moorslede |
2076 | 14/10/23 | 14:30 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie | 4 | - | 1 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve |
2077 | 14/10/23 | 14:30 | Olympic Comines | 0 | - | 2 | FC Leiejongens Deinze |
Competitie - Speeldag 8 | |||||||
2081 | 21/10/23 | 14:30 | Eendracht Grammene | 3 | - | 1 | FC Astrid Kuurne |
2082 | 21/10/23 | 14:30 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem | 0 | - | 2 | FC Leiejongens Deinze |
2083 | 21/10/23 | 14:30 | The Rangers Moorslede | 5 | - | 0 | FC Lauwe |
2084 | 21/10/23 | 15:30 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden | 3 | - | 14 | Sporting Grammene |
2085 | 21/10/23 | 15:00 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. | 1 | - | 4 | Olympic Comines |
2086 | 21/10/23 | 14:30 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve | 8 | - | 4 | Telstarboys Nazareth |
2087 | 21/10/23 | 16:00 | FC Damberd Bavikhove | 0 | - | 5 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie |
Competitie - Speeldag 9 | |||||||
2091 | 28/10/23 | 16:30 | FC Astrid Kuurne | 3 | - | 1 | The Rangers Moorslede |
2092 | 28/10/23 | 15:30 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve | 6 | - | 1 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem |
2093 | 28/10/23 | 14:30 | FC Lauwe | 4 | - | 0 | Olympic Comines |
2094 | 28/10/23 | 14:30 | Sporting Grammene | 2 | - | 2 | Eendracht Grammene |
2095 | 28/10/23 | 15:00 | FC Leiejongens Deinze | 4 | - | 3 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. |
2096 | 28/10/23 | 14:30 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie | 4 | - | 5 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden |
2097 | 28/10/23 | 14:30 | Telstarboys Nazareth | 1 | - | 5 | FC Damberd Bavikhove |
Competitie - Speeldag 10 | |||||||
2101 | 11/11/23 | 14:30 | Olympic Comines | 2 | - | 1 | FC Astrid Kuurne |
2102 | 11/11/23 | 14:30 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem | 0 | - | 1 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. |
2103 | 11/11/23 | 14:30 | FC Lauwe | 2 | - | 1 | FC Leiejongens Deinze |
2104 | 11/11/23 | 14:30 | The Rangers Moorslede | 0 | - | 5 | Sporting Grammene |
2105 | 16/12/23 | 14:00 | FC Damberd Bavikhove | 2 | - | 1 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve |
2106 | 11/11/23 | 14:30 | Eendracht Grammene | 0 | - | 1 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie |
2107 | 11/11/23 | 15:30 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden | 4 | - | 5 | Telstarboys Nazareth |
Competitie - Speeldag 11 | |||||||
2111 | 16/12/23 | 16:30 | FC Astrid Kuurne | 0 | - | 5 | FC Leiejongens Deinze |
2112 | 30/12/23 | 14:00 | FC Damberd Bavikhove | 1 | - | 0 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem |
2113 | 16/12/23 | 14:30 | FC Lauwe | 6 | - | 1 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. |
2114 | 30/12/23 | 14:30 | Sporting Grammene | 2 | - | 6 | Olympic Comines |
2115 | 30/12/23 | 14:30 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve | 7 | - | 3 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden |
2116 | 16/12/23 | 14:30 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie | 2 | - | 1 | The Rangers Moorslede |
2117 | 16/12/23 | 14:30 | Telstarboys Nazareth | 4 | - | 4 | Eendracht Grammene |
Competitie - Speeldag 12 | |||||||
2121 | 25/11/23 | 15:00 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. | 3 | - | 3 | FC Astrid Kuurne |
2122 | 25/11/23 | 14:30 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem | 0 | - | 5 | FC Lauwe |
2123 | 25/11/23 | 15:00 | FC Leiejongens Deinze | 3 | - | 2 | Sporting Grammene |
2124 | 25/11/23 | 14:30 | Eendracht Grammene | 2 | - | 4 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve |
2125 | 25/11/23 | 14:30 | Olympic Comines | 0 | - | 7 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie |
2126 | 25/11/23 | 15:30 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden | 4 | - | 0 | FC Damberd Bavikhove |
2127 | 25/11/23 | 14:30 | The Rangers Moorslede | 5 | - | 2 | Telstarboys Nazareth |
Competitie - Speeldag 13 | |||||||
2131 | 02/12/23 | 16:30 | FC Astrid Kuurne | 3 | - | 7 | FC Lauwe |
2132 | 02/12/23 | 15:30 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden | 3 | - | 1 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem |
2133 | 02/12/23 | 14:30 | Sporting Grammene | 7 | - | 3 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. |
2134 | 02/12/23 | 14:30 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve | 2 | - | 5 | The Rangers Moorslede |
2135 | 02/12/23 | 14:30 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie | 3 | - | 1 | FC Leiejongens Deinze |
2136 | 02/12/23 | 14:00 | FC Damberd Bavikhove | 3 | - | 2 | Eendracht Grammene |
2137 | 02/12/23 | 14:30 | Telstarboys Nazareth | 2 | - | 4 | Olympic Comines |
Competitie - Speeldag 14 | |||||||
2141 | 09/12/23 | 13:30 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem | 2 | - | 4 | FC Astrid Kuurne |
2142 | 09/12/23 | 14:30 | Sporting Grammene | 3 | - | 3 | FC Lauwe |
2143 | 09/12/23 | 14:30 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie | 2 | - | 3 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. |
2144 | 09/12/23 | 14:30 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve | 5 | - | 4 | Olympic Comines |
2145 | 09/12/23 | 14:30 | Telstarboys Nazareth | 3 | - | 2 | FC Leiejongens Deinze |
2146 | 09/12/23 | 14:00 | FC Damberd Bavikhove | 2 | - | 1 | The Rangers Moorslede |
2147 | 09/12/23 | 15:30 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden | 2 | - | 4 | Eendracht Grammene |
Competitie - Speeldag 15 | |||||||
2151 | 06/01/24 | 16:30 | FC Astrid Kuurne | 1 | - | 6 | Sporting Grammene |
2152 | 27/01/24 | 14:30 | Eendracht Grammene | 7 | - | 3 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem |
2153 | 06/01/24 | 14:30 | FC Lauwe | 3 | - | 0 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie |
2154 | 06/01/24 | 14:30 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. | 7 | - | 1 | Telstarboys Nazareth |
2155 | 06/01/24 | 15:00 | FC Leiejongens Deinze | 1 | - | 5 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve |
2156 | 06/01/24 | 14:30 | Olympic Comines | 4 | - | 4 | FC Damberd Bavikhove |
2157 | 06/01/24 | 14:30 | The Rangers Moorslede | 4 | - | 2 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden |
Competitie - Speeldag 16 | |||||||
2161 | 13/01/24 | 14:30 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie | 4 | - | 1 | FC Astrid Kuurne |
2162 | 13/01/24 | 14:30 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem | 0 | - | 6 | Sporting Grammene |
2163 | 13/01/24 | 14:30 | Telstarboys Nazareth | 4 | - | 8 | FC Lauwe |
2164 | 13/01/24 | 14:30 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve | 5 | - | 2 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. |
2165 | 13/01/24 | 14:00 | FC Damberd Bavikhove | 4 | - | 2 | FC Leiejongens Deinze |
2166 | 13/01/24 | 15:30 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden | 1 | - | 7 | Olympic Comines |
2167 | 13/01/24 | 14:30 | Eendracht Grammene | 2 | - | 10 | The Rangers Moorslede |
Competitie - Speeldag 17 | |||||||
2171 | 23/03/24 | 00:00 | FC Astrid Kuurne | 0 | - | 5 | Telstarboys Nazareth |
2172 | 23/03/24 | 14:30 | The Rangers Moorslede | 1 | - | 0 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem |
2173 | 23/03/24 | 14:30 | FC Lauwe | 2 | - | 2 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve |
2174 | 23/03/24 | 14:30 | Sporting Grammene | 3 | - | 3 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie |
2175 | 23/03/24 | 14:30 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. | 5 | - | 0 | FC Damberd Bavikhove |
2176 | 23/03/24 | 16:15 | FC Leiejongens Deinze | 3 | - | 1 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden |
2177 | 23/03/24 | 14:30 | Olympic Comines | 2 | - | 5 | Eendracht Grammene |
Competitie - Speeldag 18 | |||||||
2181 | 03/02/24 | 14:30 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve | 5 | - | 2 | FC Astrid Kuurne |
2182 | 03/02/24 | 14:30 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem | 0 | - | 6 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie |
2183 | 03/02/24 | 14:00 | FC Damberd Bavikhove | 0 | - | 1 | FC Lauwe |
2184 | 03/02/24 | 14:30 | Telstarboys Nazareth | 1 | - | 7 | Sporting Grammene |
2185 | 03/02/24 | 15:30 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden | 4 | - | 4 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. |
2186 | 03/02/24 | 14:30 | Eendracht Grammene | 6 | - | 3 | FC Leiejongens Deinze |
2187 | 03/02/24 | 14:30 | The Rangers Moorslede | 7 | - | 2 | Olympic Comines |
Competitie - Speeldag 19 | |||||||
2191 | 10/02/24 | 16:30 | FC Astrid Kuurne | 5 | - | 0 | FC Damberd Bavikhove |
2192 | 10/02/24 | 14:30 | Olympic Comines | 3 | - | 3 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem |
2193 | 10/02/24 | 14:30 | FC Lauwe | 4 | - | 1 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden |
2194 | 10/02/24 | 14:30 | Sporting Grammene | 4 | - | 4 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve |
2195 | 10/02/24 | 14:30 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. | 6 | - | 3 | Eendracht Grammene |
2196 | 10/02/24 | 15:00 | FC Leiejongens Deinze | 0 | - | 2 | The Rangers Moorslede |
2197 | 10/02/24 | 14:30 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie | 3 | - | 0 | Telstarboys Nazareth |
Competitie - Speeldag 20 | |||||||
2201 | 24/02/24 | 15:30 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden | 4 | - | 1 | FC Astrid Kuurne |
2202 | 24/02/24 | 14:30 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem | 0 | - | 2 | Telstarboys Nazareth |
2203 | 24/02/24 | 14:30 | Eendracht Grammene | 2 | - | 4 | FC Lauwe |
2204 | 24/02/24 | 14:00 | FC Damberd Bavikhove | 0 | - | 1 | Sporting Grammene |
2205 | 24/02/24 | 14:30 | The Rangers Moorslede | 3 | - | 0 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. |
2206 | 24/02/24 | 14:30 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve | 2 | - | 4 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie |
2207 | 24/02/24 | 16:15 | FC Leiejongens Deinze | 4 | - | 4 | Olympic Comines |
Competitie - Speeldag 21 | |||||||
2211 | 02/03/24 | 16:30 | FC Astrid Kuurne | 0 | - | 5 | Eendracht Grammene |
2212 | 02/03/24 | 14:00 | FC Leiejongens Deinze | 2 | - | 0 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem |
2213 | 02/03/24 | 14:30 | FC Lauwe | 0 | - | 3 | The Rangers Moorslede |
2214 | 02/03/24 | 14:30 | Sporting Grammene | 4 | - | 2 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden |
2215 | 02/03/24 | 14:30 | Olympic Comines | 5 | - | 3 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. |
2216 | 02/03/24 | 14:30 | Telstarboys Nazareth | 3 | - | 2 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve |
2217 | 02/03/24 | 14:30 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie | 3 | - | 1 | FC Damberd Bavikhove |
Competitie - Speeldag 22 | |||||||
2221 | 09/03/24 | 14:30 | The Rangers Moorslede | 5 | - | 0 | FC Astrid Kuurne |
2222 | 09/03/24 | 14:30 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem | 2 | - | 5 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve |
2223 | 09/03/24 | 14:30 | Olympic Comines | 3 | - | 3 | FC Lauwe |
2224 | 09/03/24 | 14:30 | Eendracht Grammene | 1 | - | 1 | Sporting Grammene |
2225 | 09/03/24 | 15:00 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. | 2 | - | 4 | FC Leiejongens Deinze |
2226 | 09/03/24 | 15:30 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden | 3 | - | 4 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie |
2227 | 09/03/24 | 14:00 | FC Damberd Bavikhove | 1 | - | 2 | Telstarboys Nazareth |
Competitie - Speeldag 23 | |||||||
2231 | 16/03/24 | 00:00 | FC Astrid Kuurne | 0 | - | 5 | Olympic Comines |
2232 | 16/03/24 | 15:00 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. | 8 | - | 1 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem |
2233 | 16/03/24 | 14:00 | FC Leiejongens Deinze | 2 | - | 0 | FC Lauwe |
2234 | 16/03/24 | 14:30 | Sporting Grammene | 7 | - | 1 | The Rangers Moorslede |
2235 | 16/03/24 | 14:30 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve | 6 | - | 1 | FC Damberd Bavikhove |
2236 | 16/03/24 | 14:30 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie | 3 | - | 2 | Eendracht Grammene |
2237 | 16/03/24 | 14:30 | Telstarboys Nazareth | 5 | - | 4 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden |
Competitie - Speeldag 24 | |||||||
2241 | 13/04/24 | 00:00 | FC Leiejongens Deinze | 5 | - | 0 | FC Astrid Kuurne |
2242 | 13/04/24 | 14:30 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem | 3 | - | 0 | FC Damberd Bavikhove |
2243 | 13/04/24 | 15:00 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. | 4 | - | 2 | FC Lauwe |
2244 | 13/04/24 | 14:30 | Olympic Comines | 1 | - | 0 | Sporting Grammene |
2245 | 13/04/24 | 15:30 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden | 3 | - | 2 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve |
2246 | 13/04/24 | 14:30 | The Rangers Moorslede | 1 | - | 2 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie |
2247 | 13/04/24 | 14:30 | Eendracht Grammene | 2 | - | 2 | Telstarboys Nazareth |
Competitie - Speeldag 25 | |||||||
2251 | 20/04/24 | 00:00 | FC Astrid Kuurne | 0 | - | 5 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. |
2252 | 20/04/24 | 14:30 | FC Lauwe | 2 | - | 3 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem |
2253 | 20/04/24 | 14:30 | Sporting Grammene | 1 | - | 2 | FC Leiejongens Deinze |
2254 | 20/04/24 | 14:30 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve | 5 | - | 2 | Eendracht Grammene |
2255 | 20/04/24 | 14:30 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie | 2 | - | 1 | Olympic Comines |
2256 | 20/04/24 | 14:00 | FC Damberd Bavikhove | 1 | - | 4 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden |
2257 | 20/04/24 | 14:30 | Telstarboys Nazareth | 3 | - | 7 | The Rangers Moorslede |
Competitie - Speeldag 26 | |||||||
2261 | 27/04/24 | 00:00 | FC Lauwe | 5 | - | 0 | FC Astrid Kuurne |
2262 | 27/04/24 | 14:30 | FC Par Hasard Anzegem | 2 | - | 3 | SV The Sharks / Fools Garden |
2263 | 27/04/24 | 15:00 | FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. | 1 | - | 3 | Sporting Grammene |
2264 | 27/04/24 | 14:30 | The Rangers Moorslede | 1 | - | 3 | SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve |
2265 | 27/04/24 | 15:00 | FC Leiejongens Deinze | 4 | - | 2 | FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie |
2266 | 27/04/24 | 14:30 | Eendracht Grammene | 5 | - | 0 | FC Damberd Bavikhove |
2267 | 27/04/24 | 14:30 | Olympic Comines | 2 | - | 2 | Telstarboys Nazareth |